Skip to main content

Event Registrants

This is a list of registrants for the displayed event
Title: 76th Indiana State Chess Championship
When: Friday, October 20, 2017, 12:00 AM until Sunday, October 22, 2017, 12:00 AM

Name Type
Cliff Aker Reserve
Dawood Alkhatib Open
Richard Arnold Reserve
Neel Bhate Reserve
Neel Bhate Blitz Entry
Roger Blaine Blitz Entry
Roger Blaine Reserve
James Bowman Reserve
Randas Burns Open
Randas Burns Blitz Entry
Elton Cao Open (Under 13)
Jay Carr Open
Charissa Chow Reserve under 13 years
Christopher Chow Reserve under 13 years
Alex Cibotarica Open
John Coffey Open
JOHN COLE Open
Logan Cross Open
Nikhil Datar Open
Nikhil Datar Blitz Entry
Hudson Doty Open
Jason Drake Open
Vu Duong Reserve
Max Egan Open (Under 13)
mohamed elshazly Blitz Entry
mohamed elshazly Reserve
Charles Esan Reserve
Gary Fox Reserve
Gary Fox Blitz Entry
David Frey Reserve
Andrew Friedman Reserve under 13 years
Arthur Galstian Open
DENNIS GEISLEMAN Open
Bobby Goddin Open
Jerry Gu Reserve under 13 years
Dmitri Gusev Reserve
Ivan Gusev Reserve under 13 years
Jack Heller Reserve
John Herr Open
Mike Herron Open
PETER HESS Open
Craig Hines Reserve
Drew Hollinberger Open
Dennis Hurst Reserve
Aidan Kaczanowski Open
Everett Keen Reserve
Jugander Kumar Reserve
Mathew Leach Open
BRIAN LEWIS Reserve
Noah Lewis Reserve
PHILLIP MEYERS Reserve
JAMES MILLS Open
Kaarthik Nagarathinam Reserve under 13 years
Albert Nelms Open
Madelyn Nolting Reserve
Roger Norris Reserve
Roger Norris Blitz Entry
Rohan Padhye Open
Bernard Parham II Open
Bernard Parham II Blitz Entry
Ethan Pau Open (Under 13)
Mithran Periassamy Reserve
Daniel Phillips Reserve
Daymion Phillips Reserve
BEN PITCHKITES Reserve
Scott Pletka Reserve
ADITYA PODUVAL Open (Under 13)
ANDY PORTER Open
Braydon Povinelli Reserve
Bill Qian Open (Under 13)
Brian Qian Reserve under 13 years
Annabelle Radefeld Reserve under 13 years
Benjamin Radefeld Reserve under 13 years
Daniel Rickert Open
Gerald Roberts Open
Gerald Roberts Blitz Entry
John Roush Open
Nathan Runda Reserve
Stephen Sims Open
Stephen Sims Blitz Entry
Justin Smith Reserve
DAVID STADER Reserve
keith swedo Blitz Entry
Jake Swogger Reserve
Ted Swogger Reserve
Lester VanMeter Open
Arthur Wake Reserve
William Wang Open (Under 13)
Yuxuan Xun Reserve under 13 years
Celina Zhou Reserve under 13 years
Iris Zhou Open